Bezirksparteivorstand

Martin Schuster

GPO LAbg. Bgm. Martin Schuster

Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Krautgasse 6
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Beatrix Dalos

GPO Bgm. Beatrix Dalos

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Leopold Holzgruber-Gasse 4
2362 Biedermannsdorf

Gerald Gerstacker

BPO-Stv. Mag. Gerald Gerstacker

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Karl Liebleitner-Gasse 10
2340 Mödling

Hans Stefan Hintner

GPO LAbg. Bgm. Hans Stefan Hintner

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Neusiedler Straße 1/3/1
2340 Mödling

Michaela Vogl

GPO Bgm. Michaela Vogl

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Hauptstraße 80/11
2372 Gießhübl

Michael Spindelegger

Vizekanzler a. D. Dr. Michael Spindelegger

Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Franz Schubert-Straße 5
2371 Hinterbrühl

Thaddäus Heindl

BGF Vbgm. Mag. Thaddäus Heindl

Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Enzersdorfer Straße 1-3
2340 Mödling

Jan Philipp Cernelic

Gf.GR Dr. Jan Philipp Cernelic

Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Goldbiegelgasse 11
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Ferdinand Köck

GPO Bgm. Ferdinand Köck

Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Gartenweg 5/4
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Robert Charvat

Robert Charvat

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Julius Raab-Straße 6/4
2345 Brunn am Gebirge

Martin Czeiner

GR RgR Martin Czeiner

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Templergasse 9-11/10
2340 Mödling

Werner Deringer

GPO Gf.GR Ing. Werner Deringer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dr. K. Renner-Straße 2b
2353 Guntramsdorf

Martin Fürndraht

GR Ing. Martin Fürndraht

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

A.-Holzer-Gasse 46
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Stefan Geyer

GR Stefan Geyer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ortsstraße 14
2392 Dornbach

Claudia Kantner

GR Claudia Kantner

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ozeanstraße 12/A/1
2353 Guntramsdorf

Johann Tröber

KR Ing. Johann Tröber

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ortsstraße 152
2331 Vösendorf

Karin Feichtinger

Ing. Karin Feichtinger

BB-Bezirksobfrau

Hauptstraße 42
2482 Münchendorf

Andrea Kö

BL Gf.GR Andrea Kö

FB-Bezirksobfrau

Bachackergasse 43
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Marlene Zeidler-Beck

Gf.GR Mag. Marlene Zeidler-Beck MBA

JVP-Bezirksobfrau

Urlaubskreuzstraße 16/4
2344 Maria Enzersdorf

Isabella Zimmermann

GR Isabella Zimmermann

SB-Bezirksobfrau

Herbert Rauch-Gasse 1F
2361 Laxenburg

Erich Moser

GPO Bgm. Mag. Erich Moser

WB-Bezirksobmann

Gaadner Straße 34
2371 Hinterbrühl

Gertrude Aubauer

Mag. Gertrude Aubauer

Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Sonnleiten 16
2371 Hinterbrühl

Heinz Kurt Becker

MEP GenSekr. Heinz Kurt Becker

Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Tilgnergasse 16
2380 Perchtoldsdorf