Bezirksparteivorstand

Martin Schuster
BPO LAbg. a.D. Martin Schuster
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Krautgasse 6
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Thaddäus Heindl
BGF Bgm. Mag. Thaddäus Heindl
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Dr. Koralevsky-Gasse 3
2332 Hennersdorf

Beatrix Dalos
Bgm a.D. Beatrix Dalos
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Leopold Holzgruber-Gasse 4
2362 Biedermannsdorf

Hans Stefan Hintner
Abg. z. NR Bgm a.D. Hans Stefan Hintner
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Neusiedler Straße 1/3/1
2340 Mödling

Marlene Zeidler-Beck
LAbg. Gf.GR Mag. Marlene Zeidler-Beck MBA
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Urlaubskreuzstraße 16/4
2344 Maria Enzersdorf

Bernadette Geieregger
BR Bgm. Bernadette Geieregger BA
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferentin

Promenadegasse 41-45/4/30
2391 Kaltenleutgeben

Helmut Kargl
Bgm.a.D. Helmut Kargl
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Hauptstraße 107/3/8
2372 Gießhübl

Martin Czeiner
GR RgR Martin Czeiner
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Templergasse 9-11/3
2340 Mödling

Werner Deringer
GPO Gf.GR Ing. Werner Deringer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dr. K. Renner-Straße 2b
2353 Guntramsdorf

Martin Fürndraht
GfGR Ing. Martin Fürndraht
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

A.-Holzer-Gasse 46
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Michaela Haidvogel
VBgm. Michaela Haidvogel
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Im Obstgarten 1/8
2344 Maria Enzersdorf

Gilbert Mayr
GR Gilbert Mayr
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Am Anningerpark 2/II/6
2351 Wiener Neudorf

Birgit Petross
VBgm. Birgit Petross
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Am Teich 14/1
2331 Vösendorf

Oliver Prosenbauer
GPO GfGR Oliver Prosenbauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Adalbert Stifter-Gasse 15
2345 Brunn am Gebirge

Anil Wolfgang Rai
GR Anil Wolfgang Rai B.A.
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hofmannsthalgasse 42-44/1
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Daniela Rambossek
Gf.GR Dipl.-Päd. Daniela Rambossek BEd, MSc
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Buchenweg 62
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Otto Rezac
StR Otto Rezac BA
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Pfarrgasse 14/3
2340 Mödling

Wolfgang Schredl
GPO Bgm. Wolfgang Schredl
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 2
2384 Breitenfurt bei Wien

Wilhelm Synek
Bgm.a.D Ing. Wilhelm Synek
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Borromäumstraße 14
2362 Biedermannsdorf

Johann Tröber
ÖkR Ing. Johann Tröber
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ortsstraße 152
2331 Vösendorf

Ferdinand Köck
Bgm. Ferdinand Köck
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Gartenweg 5/4
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Alexander Nowotny
GR Alexander Nowotny
AAB-Bezirksobmann

J.-Deyl-Gasse 31
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Marcell Randa-Frank
Marcell Randa-Frank
BB-Bezirksobmann

Leopold Gattringer-Straße 4
2345 Brunn am Gebirge

Andrea Kö
GPO Bgm. Andrea Kö
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Bachackergasse 43
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Johanna Gruber
GR Johanna Gruber MSc. MA
JVP-Bezirksobfrau

Altes Schloß 1/1/4
2361 Laxenburg

Isabella Zimmermann
GR Isabella Zimmermann
SB-Bezirksobfrau

Herbert Rauch-Gasse 1f
2361 Laxenburg

Erich Moser
GPO VPräs. Bgm. KommR Mag. Erich Moser
WB-Bezirksobmann

Gaadner Straße 49b
2371 Hinterbrühl

Michael Spindelegger
Vizekanzler a. D. Dr. Michael Spindelegger
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Franz Schubert-Straße 5
2371 Hinterbrühl

Karin Höß
GPO Gf.GR Karin Höß
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

St. Lukas-Weg 80/10
2392 Stangau