Bezirksparteivorstand

Martin Schuster
GPO LAbg. Bgm. Martin Schuster
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Krautgasse 6
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Beatrix Dalos
GPO Bgm. Beatrix Dalos
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Leopold Holzgruber-Gasse 4
2362 Biedermannsdorf

Gerald Gerstacker
BPO-Stv. Mag. Gerald Gerstacker
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Karl Liebleitner-Gasse 10
2340 Mödling

Hans Stefan Hintner
Abg. z. NR Bgm. Hans Stefan Hintner
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Neusiedler Straße 1/3/1
2340 Mödling

Michael Spindelegger
Vizekanzler a. D. Dr. Michael Spindelegger
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Franz Schubert-Straße 5
2371 Hinterbrühl

Thaddäus Heindl
BGF Vbgm. Mag. Thaddäus Heindl
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Dr. Koralevsky-Gasse 3
2332 Hennersdorf

Jan Philipp Cernelic
Dr. Jan Philipp Cernelic
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Goldbiegelgasse 11
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Ferdinand Köck
GPO Bgm. Ferdinand Köck
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Gartenweg 5/4
2352 Gumpoldskirchen

Robert Charvat
Robert Charvat
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Julius Raab-Straße 6/4
2345 Brunn am Gebirge

Martin Czeiner
GR RgR Martin Czeiner
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Templergasse 9-11/10
2340 Mödling

Werner Deringer
GPO Gf.GR Ing. Werner Deringer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dr. K. Renner-Straße 2b
2353 Guntramsdorf

Martin Fürndraht
GR Ing. Martin Fürndraht
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

A.-Holzer-Gasse 46
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Stefan Geyer
GR Stefan Geyer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gemeindestraße 14
2392 Dornbach

Claudia Kantner
GfGR Claudia Kantner
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ozeanstraße 12/A/1
2353 Guntramsdorf

Johann Tröber
KR Ing. Johann Tröber
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ortsstraße 152
2331 Vösendorf

Alexander Nowotny
GR Alexander Nowotny
AAB-Bezirksobmann

J.-Deyl-Gasse 31
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Karin Feichtinger
Ing. Karin Feichtinger
BB-Bezirksobfrau

Hauptstraße 42
2482 Münchendorf

Andrea Kö
BL Gf.GR Andrea Kö
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Bachackergasse 43
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Armin Lahner
Armin Lahner
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Kirchfeldgasse 60/1/7
2482 Münchendorf

Isabella Zimmermann
GR Isabella Zimmermann
SB-Bezirksobfrau

Herbert Rauch-Gasse 1F
2361 Laxenburg

Erich Moser
GPO Bgm. KommR Mag. Erich Moser
WB-Bezirksobmann

Gaadner Straße 49b
2371 Hinterbrühl

Martin Eichtinger
Landesrat Dr. Martin Eichtinger
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Wiener Gasse 70
2380 Perchtoldsdorf

Bernadette Schöny
Bgm. Bernadette Schöny BA
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Promenadegasse 41-45/4/30
2391 Kaltenleutgeben

Marlene Zeidler-Beck
BR Gf.GR Mag. Marlene Zeidler-Beck MBA
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Urlaubskreuzstraße 16/4
2344 Maria Enzersdorf

Klaus Tremmel
GR Dkfm. Dr. Klaus Tremmel
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Thallernstraße 26
2352 Gumpoldskirchen